Undisputed II: Last Man Standing (2006) - Full Cast & Crew

Undisputed II: Last Man Standing (2006) - Full Cast & Crew.

Director

Isaac Florentine
Isaac Florentine

Actors

Michael Jai White
Michael Jai White
George Chambers
Scott Adkins
Scott Adkins
Yuri Boyka
Ben Cross
Ben Cross
Steven Parker
Eli Danker
Eli Danker
Crot
Mark Ivanir
Mark Ivanir
Gaga
Ken Lerner
Ken Lerner
Phil
Daisy Lang
Daisy Lang
Svetlana
Silvio Simac
Silvio Simac
Davic
Ivaylo Geraskov
Ivaylo Geraskov
Alexi
Valentin Ganev
Valentin Ganev
Warden Markov
Atanas Srebrev (в титрах: Atanas M. Srebrev)
Atanas Srebrev (в титрах: Atanas M. Srebrev)
Dmitri
Michail Elenov (в титрах: Mihail Elenov)
Michail Elenov (в титрах: Mihail Elenov)
Sergei
Velizar Binev
Velizar Binev
Kiril
George Zlatarev (в титрах: Georgi Zlatarev)
George Zlatarev (в титрах: Georgi Zlatarev)
Bald Inmate
Ruslan Kupenov
Ruslan Kupenov
Dark Haired Inmate
Raicho Vasilev
Raicho Vasilev
Guard
Nikolai Sotirov
Nikolai Sotirov
Announcer
Dian Hristov
Dian Hristov
Referee
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Opponent
Emil Markov
Emil Markov
Police Captain
Panayot Tzanev (в титрах: Panaiot Tzanev)
Panayot Tzanev (в титрах: Panaiot Tzanev)
Police Officer
Hristo Mitzkov
Hristo Mitzkov
Russian Narc Cop
Maria Ilieva
Maria Ilieva
Reporter
Ioan Banzourkov
Ioan Banzourkov
Boy
Violeta Markovska
Violeta Markovska
Crot's Niece
Diyan Machev (в титрах: Dejan Machev)
Diyan Machev (в титрах: Dejan Machev)
Russian Director
Anatoli Nechev (в титрах: Anatolli Nachev)
Anatoli Nechev (в титрах: Anatolli Nachev)
Bookmaker
Stanimir Stamatov
Stanimir Stamatov
Gaga's Crew Member #1
Radoslav Parvanov
Radoslav Parvanov
Gaga's Crew Member #2
George Karlukovski (в титрах: Georgi Karlukovski)
George Karlukovski (в титрах: Georgi Karlukovski)
Gaga's Crew Member #3
Danko Jordanov
Danko Jordanov
Gaga's Crew Member #4
Dimiter Doichinov (в титрах: Dimitar Doytchinov)
Dimiter Doichinov (в титрах: Dimitar Doytchinov)
Boyka's Crew Member #1
Borislav Iliev
Borislav Iliev
Boyka's Crew Member #2
Velizar Peev
Velizar Peev
Boyka's Crew Member #3
Krassimir Simeonov (в титрах: Krassi Simeonov)
Krassimir Simeonov (в титрах: Krassi Simeonov)
Boyka's Crew Member #4
Anthony Pezzolanti
Anthony Pezzolanti
Boxing inmate # 3
Stefan Shterev
Stefan Shterev
Guard, в титрах не указан

Producers

Danny Dimbort
Danny Dimbort
David Varod
David Varod
Boaz Davidson
Boaz Davidson
исполнительный продюсер / продюсер
Zvia Dimbort
Zvia Dimbort
исполнительный продюсер
Lati Grobman
Lati Grobman
исполнительный продюсер
Kevin Kasha
Kevin Kasha
исполнительный продюсер
Avi Lerner
Avi Lerner
исполнительный продюсер
Ronaldo Nacionales
Ronaldo Nacionales
ассоциированный продюсер
Alexander Peytchev
Alexander Peytchev
линейный продюсер
Shimon Sabach
Shimon Sabach
ассоциированный продюсер (в титрах: Shimon Sabbah)
Trevor Short
Trevor Short
исполнительный продюсер
John Thompson
John Thompson
исполнительный продюсер

Writers

James Townsend
James Townsend
David N. White
David N. White

Operator

Ross W. Clarkson
Ross W. Clarkson

Composer

Stephen Edwards
Stephen Edwards

Designs

Valentina Mladenova
Valentina Mladenova
постановщик
Katya Ivanova
Katya Ivanova
по костюмам
Emil Shmidt
Emil Shmidt
по декорациям

Editor

Ирит Раз
Ирит Раз
Contacts
SimilarMoviesDB