Mlyn i krzyz (2011) - Full Cast & Crew

Mlyn i krzyz (2011) - Full Cast & Crew.

Director

Lech Majewski
Lech Majewski

Actors

Rutger Hauer
Rutger Hauer
Pieter Bruegel
Charlotte Rampling
Charlotte Rampling
Mary
Michael York
Michael York
Nicolaes Jonghelinck
Йоанна Литвин
Йоанна Литвин
Marijken Bruegel
Дорота Лис
Дорота Лис
Saskia Jonghelinck
Бартош Капович
Бартош Капович
Crucified
Матеуш Мачник
Матеуш Мачник
Wheelfied
Мариан Макула
Мариан Макула
Miller
Сильвия Щерба
Сильвия Щерба
Netje
Войцех Миеркулов
Войцех Миеркулов
Jan
Рута Кубас
Рута Кубас
Esther
Ян Вартак
Ян Вартак
Simon
Себастьян Цихонский
Себастьян Цихонский
Peddler
Люцьян Черны
Люцьян Черны
Bram
Анета Кишчак
Анета Кишчак
Mayken
Оскар Гуличка
Оскар Гуличка
Horn Player
Адам Квятковский
Адам Квятковский
Traitor
Павел Крамарш
Павел Крамарш
Pedro De Erazu
Тадеуш Ён
Тадеуш Ён
Rogier De Marke
Анджей Ястржаб
Анджей Ястржаб
Scharmouille
Юзеф Барчик
Юзеф Барчик
Thief
Бернадетта Цихон
Бернадетта Цихон
Miller's Wife
Кшиштоф Лелито
Кшиштоф Лелито
Millhand
Ежи Сучецкий
Ежи Сучецкий
Pitje
Эмилия Чарторыская
Эмилия Чарторыская
Beta
Агата Кокосинская
Агата Кокосинская
Wero
Татьяна Юшниевская
Татьяна Юшниевская
Magdali
Дариуш Лозек
Дариуш Лозек
Josef
Мирослав Фучс
Мирослав Фучс
Smith
Станислав Футек
Станислав Футек
Waggoner
Гржегорц Разибудзкий
Гржегорц Разибудзкий
Archer / Procession
Роман Галбас
Роман Галбас
Monk
Павел Лецки
Павел Лецки
Monk
Станислав Виерзбовский
Станислав Виерзбовский
Monk
Грежгорц Гамойда
Грежгорц Гамойда
Monk
Анна Йедржейевска
Анна Йедржейевска
Nun
Александра Хоржела
Александра Хоржела
Nun
Агнезка Козакевич
Агнезка Козакевич
Nun
Катажина Собанска-Стрзалковска
Катажина Собанска-Стрзалковска
Heretic
Веслав Шчесняк
Веслав Шчесняк
Heretic
Ян Валковяк
Ян Валковяк
Hangman
Стефан Субик
Стефан Субик
Hangman
Адам Майкут
Адам Майкут
Hangman
Петр Лесков
Петр Лесков
Hangman
Рышард Борис
Рышард Борис
Hangman
Катажина Носалик
Катажина Носалик
Maid
Карина Слабош
Карина Слабош
Maid
Милена Фигура
Милена Фигура
Maid
Кинга Ройек
Кинга Ройек
Maid
Марта Мамон
Марта Мамон
Maid
Анна Йедржына
Анна Йедржына
Maid
Кшиштоф Дрваль
Кшиштоф Дрваль
Maid
Марчин Твардовский
Марчин Твардовский
Maid
Луиза Скршек
Луиза Скршек
Maid
Карина Скршек
Карина Скршек
Maid
Полина Полак
Полина Полак
Child
Агнешка Косинска
Агнешка Косинска
Child
Яцек Петржак
Яцек Петржак
Child / Procession
Адам Петржак
Адам Петржак
Child
Леонард Бржоза
Леонард Бржоза
Child
Бартломей Борис
Бартломей Борис
Child
Вернер Видера
Вернер Видера
Child
Александр Видера
Александр Видера
Child
Михал Тыртания
Михал Тыртания
Child
Анна Джёба
Анна Джёба
Child
Матеуш Мрочка
Матеуш Мрочка
Child
Лаура Мрочка
Лаура Мрочка
Child
Катажина Ридзик
Катажина Ридзик
Child
Сабина Ридзик
Сабина Ридзик
Child
Доминика Матера
Доминика Матера
Child
Петр Дарковский
Петр Дарковский
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Павел Нисиеки
Павел Нисиеки
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Катажина Сухан
Катажина Сухан
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Войцех Горицкий
Войцех Горицкий
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Моника Клама
Моника Клама
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Адам Куйява
Адам Куйява
Roode Roxx- Spanish Mounted Militia
Гржегорц Видера
Гржегорц Видера
Soldier
Филип Хабиняк
Филип Хабиняк
Soldier
Якуб Шчеч
Якуб Шчеч
Soldier
Рафаль Йожик
Рафаль Йожик
Soldier
Рафаль Бохенек
Рафаль Бохенек
Soldier
Лукаш Цичанский
Лукаш Цичанский
Soldier
Михал Латко
Михал Латко
Soldier
Лукаш Якубовски
Лукаш Якубовски
Soldier
Рафаль Самусик
Рафаль Самусик
Soldier
Кшиштоф Боровка
Кшиштоф Боровка
Soldier
Себастьян Бартыжель
Себастьян Бартыжель
Soldier
Анджей Йонса
Анджей Йонса
Mounted Official
Кшиштоф Сухан
Кшиштоф Сухан
Mounted Official
Славомир Солеки
Славомир Солеки
Mounted Official
Анджей Чуз
Анджей Чуз
Mounted Official
Радослав Абер
Радослав Абер
Mounted Official
Иероним Боржецкий
Иероним Боржецкий
Notable
Ежи Гловацкий
Ежи Гловацкий
Notable
Мариан Циган
Мариан Циган
Notable
Зджислав Казимирчак
Зджислав Казимирчак
Notable
Александр Павлак
Александр Павлак
Notable
Кшиштоф Пандер
Кшиштоф Пандер
Notable
Хенрик Сикорский
Хенрик Сикорский
Notable
Ежи Држымальский
Ежи Држымальский
Notable
Ян Моджанский
Ян Моджанский
Notable
Эдвард Малиновский
Эдвард Малиновский
Notable
Северин Соболевский
Северин Соболевский
Notable
Хенрик Вилк
Хенрик Вилк
Notable
Иренеуш Подгорский
Иренеуш Подгорский
Notable
Ижа Банашкевич-Мрочка
Ижа Банашкевич-Мрочка
Procession
Петр Мрочка
Петр Мрочка
Procession
Габриела Ольчик
Габриела Ольчик
Procession
Уршула Адамчик
Уршула Адамчик
Procession
Кристина Ражния
Кристина Ражния
Procession
Йоанна Курдзиэль-Косовска
Йоанна Курдзиэль-Косовска
Procesion
Анна Янишевска
Анна Янишевска
Procession
Славомир Градон
Славомир Градон
Procession
Войцех Зых
Войцех Зых
Procession
Рафаль Шчепаняк
Рафаль Шчепаняк
Procession
Лукаш Миеховский
Лукаш Миеховский
Procession
Ежи Костевич
Ежи Костевич
Procession
Петр Синковский
Петр Синковский
Procession
Мирослав Топорек
Мирослав Топорек
Procession
Ян Херла
Ян Херла
Procession
Пшемыслав Марчиняк
Пшемыслав Марчиняк
Procession
Януш Ржепниевский
Януш Ржепниевский
Procession
Мария Цубала
Мария Цубала
Procession
Павел Бурек
Павел Бурек
Procession
Роберт Ковальчук
Роберт Ковальчук
Procession
Бронислав Хованиец
Бронислав Хованиец
Procession
Филип Янота
Филип Янота
Procession
Анна Твардовска
Анна Твардовска
Procession
Изабела Рудзик
Изабела Рудзик
Procession
Мариан Киянка
Мариан Киянка
Procession
Дэмиэн Бари
Дэмиэн Бари
Procession
Павел Кржачковский
Павел Кржачковский
Procession
Павел Адамчик
Павел Адамчик
Procession
Януш Кродом
Януш Кродом
Procession
Якуб Кубицкий
Якуб Кубицкий
Давид Зилински
Давид Зилински
Лукаш Киховский
Лукаш Киховский
Лукаш Касперчик
Лукаш Касперчик
Себастьян Кавеки
Себастьян Кавеки
Роберт Хыла
Роберт Хыла
Томаш Лучак
Томаш Лучак
Кшиштоф Фоксинский
Кшиштоф Фоксинский
Томаш Гебель
Томаш Гебель
Войцех Уилк
Войцех Уилк
Дорота Лабанович
Дорота Лабанович
Петр Циглер
Петр Циглер
Войцех Кисель
Войцех Кисель
Марчин Халама
Марчин Халама
Каролина Ярчинска
Каролина Ярчинска
Патриция Куржай
Патриция Куржай
Рафаль Скржыпек
Рафаль Скржыпек

Producers

Марек Бачик
Марек Бачик
ассоциированный продюсер
Кшиштоф Борс
Кшиштоф Борс
сопродюсер: Piramida Film
Марек Быстрош
Марек Быстрош
сопродюсер: Pyramida Film
Малгорзата Домин
Малгорзата Домин
линейный продюсер
Петр Ледвиг
Петр Ледвиг
линейный продюсер
Адам Лукашек
Адам Лукашек
ассоциированный продюсер
Збигнев Малеки
Збигнев Малеки
сопродюсер: Supra Film
Фредди Олссон
Фредди Олссон
сопродюсер: Bokomotiv Filmproduktion AB
Павел Плонка
Павел Плонка
сопродюсер: 24 Media
Дорота Росковска
Дорота Росковска
сопродюсер: Arkana Studio
Лешек Рыбарчик
Лешек Рыбарчик
сопродюсер: Odeon Film Studio
Ангелиус Силесиус
Ангелиус Силесиус
исполнительный продюсер
Томаш Шульц
Томаш Шульц
сопродюсер: Odeon Film Studio
Дйордийе Лековиц
Дйордийе Лековиц
продюсер-консультант, в титрах не указан

Writer

Майкл Френсис Гибсон
Майкл Френсис Гибсон

Operator

Адам Сикора
Адам Сикора

Composer

Юзеф Скшек
Юзеф Скшек

Designs

Марсель Славиньский
Марсель Славиньский
постановщик
Станислав Порчжик
Станислав Порчжик
Дорота Рокепло
Дорота Рокепло
по костюмам
Ивона Сиесива
Ивона Сиесива
по декорациям
Праковния Граффити
Праковния Граффити
по декорациям
Изабела Хандрысик
Изабела Хандрысик
по декорациям

Editor

Норберт Рудзик
Норберт Рудзик
Contacts
SimilarMoviesDB