Masters of Science Fiction (2007) - Full Cast & Crew

Masters of Science Fiction (2007) - Full Cast & Crew.

Directors

Harold Becker
Harold Becker
Jonathan Frakes
Jonathan Frakes
Darnell Martin
Darnell Martin
Michael Petroni
Michael Petroni
Mark Rydell
Mark Rydell
Michael Tolkin
Michael Tolkin

Actors

Stephen Hawking
Stephen Hawking
играет самого себя - ведущий
Jason Diablo
Jason Diablo
Jerry
James Cromwell
James Cromwell
Randolph Ludwin
Kimberly Elise
Kimberly Elise
Tilly Vee
John Hurt
John Hurt
Samswope
Malcolm McDowell
Malcolm McDowell
Tibor Cargrew
Terry O'Quinn
Terry O'Quinn
Albert Skynner
Sam Waterston
Sam Waterston
Havelman
Sean Astin
Sean Astin
Charlie Kramer
Clifton Collins Jr.
Clifton Collins Jr.
Frendon Blythe
Judy Davis
Judy Davis
Dr. Deanna Evans
Brian Dennehy
Brian Dennehy
Bedzyk
Anne Heche
Anne Heche
Martha Von Vogel
Elisabeth Röhm (в титрах: Elisabeth Rohm)
Elisabeth Röhm (в титрах: Elisabeth Rohm)
Lt. Granger
William B. Davis
William B. Davis
The President
James Denton
James Denton
Barney Curran
Vincent Gale
Vincent Gale
Jack Valentine
Allison Hossack
Allison Hossack
Kelly Prosky
Russell Porter
Russell Porter
Bronson
Garwin Sanford
Garwin Sanford
Judge - The Court
Tom Butler
Tom Butler
Warren Geslow
Gina Chiarelli
Gina Chiarelli
Annie
Julian Christopher
Julian Christopher
General Mackenzie
Stacy Grant
Stacy Grant
Sarah Moser
Daryl Shuttleworth
Daryl Shuttleworth
Otis Brill
Christine Chatelain
Christine Chatelain
Marissa Summer
Richard Ian Cox
Richard Ian Cox
Pudgy Dodge
Robert Moloney
Robert Moloney
Pierce
Malcolm Stewart
Malcolm Stewart
Col. Dingham
Lori Triolo
Lori Triolo
Harmony Teet
Matthew Walker
Matthew Walker
Augustus
Doron Bell (в титрах: Doron Bell Jr.)
Doron Bell (в титрах: Doron Bell Jr.)
Kirby
Билл Дау
Билл Дау
McCoy
Terence Kelly
Terence Kelly
Goldstone
Michael Kopsa
Michael Kopsa
Ratcliffe
Donny James Lucas (в титрах: Donny Lucas)
Donny James Lucas (в титрах: Donny Lucas)
Steve
Jorge Vargas (в титрах: Jorgito Jarvis Jr.)
Jorge Vargas (в титрах: Jorgito Jarvis Jr.)
Young Man
Gary Chalk
Gary Chalk
General
Вэл Коул
Вэл Коул
News Anchor
Samir El Sharkawi
Samir El Sharkawi
The Iraqi
Lorena Gale
Lorena Gale
Mary - Mother
Sally Kellerman
Sally Kellerman
The Watchbird
Vicky Lambert
Vicky Lambert
Frenchy
O.L. Bramble (в титрах: O. L. Bramble)
O.L. Bramble (в титрах: O. L. Bramble)
Bailiff
Peter Bryant
Peter Bryant
Dr. Gavin
Dave Lantaigne
Dave Lantaigne
Army Officer
Viv Leacock
Viv Leacock
Willy
Shelley MacDonald
Shelley MacDonald
Female Guard
Alex Zahara
Alex Zahara
Bucky
Leanne Adachi
Leanne Adachi
Sharon
Matty Finochio
Matty Finochio
Judge #2
Adrian Mcmorran (в титрах: Adrian McMorran)
Adrian Mcmorran (в титрах: Adrian McMorran)
The Medic
Nicole Muñoz (в титрах: Nicole Munoz)
Nicole Muñoz (в титрах: Nicole Munoz)
Frightened Girl
Dean Redman
Dean Redman
Bradley Tanner
David Abbott
David Abbott
President
Adrien Dorval
Adrien Dorval
Officer Bernard
McKye Kelly
McKye Kelly
Claire
Dean Marshall
Dean Marshall
The General's Aide
David Neale
David Neale
Pyramus
Sonja Bennett
Sonja Bennett
Judge Pomfrey
Keith Dallas (в титрах: Keith Blackman Dallas)
Keith Dallas (в титрах: Keith Blackman Dallas)
Officer Labey
Ivan De Leon
Ivan De Leon
Hispanic Youth #1
Brian Dobson
Brian Dobson
Samswope 2
Peter Hall
Peter Hall
Nick
Hiro Kanagawa
Hiro Kanagawa
Captain Oguchi
Andreas Abbondanza
Andreas Abbondanza
Hispanic Youth #2
Jeanie Kawakami Cloutier
Jeanie Kawakami Cloutier
Judge #3
Burkely Duffield
Burkely Duffield
Will
Barbara Kottmeier
Barbara Kottmeier
Sis
Johannah Newmarch
Johannah Newmarch
Assistant
Joanna Reid
Joanna Reid
Defense Attorney
Ken Camroux (в титрах: Ken Camroux-Taylor)
Ken Camroux (в титрах: Ken Camroux-Taylor)
Summer
Camyar Chai
Camyar Chai
Mansur
Carlos Joe Costa
Carlos Joe Costa
Juror #3 - Kwame
Harlan Ellison
Harlan Ellison
Nate
Mitra Loraz
Mitra Loraz
Palestinian Woman
A.B. Chater
A.B. Chater
Terrorist #1
Iris Cooks
Iris Cooks
Technician
Andre Fex
Andre Fex
French Leader
Alex Kliner
Alex Kliner
Juror #1 - Jessup
Ken Kramer
Ken Kramer
Schmool
Gillian Barber
Gillian Barber
Dr. Goldstein
Mehdi Darvish
Mehdi Darvish
Terrorist #2
Deni DeLory
Deni DeLory
Interpreter
Alexia Fast
Alexia Fast
Juror #4 - Ginnie
Doreen Ramus
Doreen Ramus
Juror #2 - Renee
Sean O. Roberts
Sean O. Roberts
Mugger
Veena Sood
Veena Sood
Dr. Kashani
Alistair Abell
Alistair Abell
SWAT Leader
Greg Chan
Greg Chan
Old Chinese Man - Juror #8
Parm Soor
Parm Soor
Pakistani Leader
Scott E. Miller (в титрах: Scott Miller)
Scott E. Miller (в титрах: Scott Miller)
Technician
Jim Shepard
Jim Shepard
Middle Aged White Man - Juror #6
Gerry South
Gerry South
Gunman
Эдди Ко
Эдди Ко
Chinese Leader
Ray G. Thunderchild
Ray G. Thunderchild
Native American Man - Juror #7
Vanesa Tomasino
Vanesa Tomasino
Housekeeper
John Burnside
John Burnside
Juror #9
Igor Ingelsman
Igor Ingelsman
Russian Leader
Jill Krop
Jill Krop
TV Newscaster
Link Baker
Link Baker
Technician
Ellen Ewusie
Ellen Ewusie
Black Woman - Juror #5
Laura Soltis
Laura Soltis
Skynner's Wife
Ben Cotton
Ben Cotton
Creature
Mark Docherty
Mark Docherty
TV Newscaster
Donna Yamamoto
Donna Yamamoto
Asian Police Woman
Louis Chirillo
Louis Chirillo
Interrupt Progarm 91
Jeni Le Gon
Jeni Le Gon
Juror #10
Nimet Kanji
Nimet Kanji
Juror #11
Esme Lambert
Esme Lambert
Juror #12
Paul Herbert
Paul Herbert
Medical Technician, в титрах не указан
Nicholas Podbrey
Nicholas Podbrey
Ben, в титрах не указан
Javier Villarreal
Javier Villarreal
дополнительные голоса, в титрах не указан

Producers

Keith Addis
Keith Addis
исполнительный продюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Ben Browning
Ben Browning
сопродюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Andrew Deane
Andrew Deane
исполнительный продюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Brendan Ferguson
Brendan Ferguson
сопродюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Adam Goldworm
Adam Goldworm
сопродюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Brad Mendelsohn
Brad Mendelsohn
исполнительный продюсер (6 эпизодов, 2007)
Сэм Иган
Сэм Иган
исполнительный сопродюсер (5 эпизодов, 2007)
John W. Hyde
John W. Hyde
исполнительный продюсер (5 эпизодов, 2007)
Lisa Richardson
Lisa Richardson
исполнительный сопродюсер (5 эпизодов, 2007)
Grant Rosenberg
Grant Rosenberg
продюсер-супервайзер (5 эпизодов, 2007)
Lee Wilson
Lee Wilson
продюсер-консультант (5 эпизодов, 2007)
Mick Garris
Mick Garris
исполнительный сопродюсер (4 эпизода, 2007)
Morris Berger
Morris Berger
исполнительный продюсер (1 эпизод, 2007)
Stephen R. Brown
Stephen R. Brown
исполнительный продюсер (1 эпизод, 2007)

Writers

Howard Fast
Howard Fast
Robert A. Heinlein
Robert A. Heinlein
John Kessel
John Kessel
Walter Mosley
Walter Mosley
Josh Olson
Josh Olson
Robert Sheckley
Robert Sheckley

Operators

David Pelletier
David Pelletier
James L. Carter
James L. Carter
Jacek Laskus
Jacek Laskus
Joel Ransom
Joel Ransom

Composers

John Frizzell
John Frizzell
Laura Karpman
Laura Karpman
John Van Tongeren
John Van Tongeren

Designs

Andrew Neskoromny
Andrew Neskoromny
постановщик
Stephen Geaghan
Stephen Geaghan
постановщик
Catherine Lehman
Catherine Lehman
Vivien Nishi
Vivien Nishi
Susan Parker
Susan Parker
Deborah Everton
Deborah Everton
по костюмам
Josh Plaw
Josh Plaw
по декорациям

Editors

Stephen Mark
Stephen Mark
Conrad M. Gonzalez
Conrad M. Gonzalez
Richard Nord
Richard Nord
Contacts
SimilarMoviesDB