Extant (2014) - Full Cast & Crew

Extant (2014) - Full Cast & Crew.

Directors

Dan Lerner
Dan Lerner
Christine Moore
Christine Moore
Kevin Dowling
Kevin Dowling
Adam Kane
Adam Kane
Adam Arkin
Adam Arkin
Daniel Attias
Daniel Attias
Paris Barclay
Paris Barclay
Matt Earl Beesley
Matt Earl Beesley
Allen Coulter
Allen Coulter
Holly Dale
Holly Dale
Paul McCrane
Paul McCrane
Miguel Sapochnik
Miguel Sapochnik
David Solomon
David Solomon
Olatunde Osunsanmi
Olatunde Osunsanmi
P.J. Pesce
P.J. Pesce

Actors

Halle Berry
Halle Berry
Molly Woods
Pierce Gagnon
Pierce Gagnon
Ethan Woods
Grace Gummer
Grace Gummer
Julie Gelineau
Tyler Hilton
Tyler Hilton
Charlie Arthurs
Goran Visnjic
Goran Visnjic
John Woods
Hiroyuki Sanada
Hiroyuki Sanada
Hideki Yasumoto
Michael O'Neill
Michael O'Neill
Alan Sparks
Camryn Manheim
Camryn Manheim
Sam Barton
Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Jeffrey Dean Morgan
JD Richter
David Morrissey
David Morrissey
Tobias Shepherd
Lynnanne Zager
Lynnanne Zager
G.I.N.A.
Maury Sterling
Maury Sterling
Gordon Kern
Kiersey Clemons
Kiersey Clemons
Lucy
Sergio Harford
Sergio Harford
Marcus Dawkins
Colton Wheeler
Colton Wheeler
Humanich H 597
Brad Beyer
Brad Beyer
Harmon Kryger
Charlie Bewley
Charlie Bewley
Odin James
Necar Zadegan
Necar Zadegan
Velez
Henderson Wade
Henderson Wade
Adhu
Annie Wersching
Annie Wersching
Femi Dodd
Tessa Ferrer
Tessa Ferrer
Katie Sparks
Enver Gjokaj
Enver Gjokaj
Sean Glass
Jeanetta Arnette
Jeanetta Arnette
Anya Sparks
Eric Martsolf
Eric Martsolf
B.E.N.
Cleo Anthony
Cleo Anthony
Ares
Adam O'Byrne
Adam O'Byrne
Ryan Jackson
Brian Oblak
Brian Oblak
Security Chief Norwak
Hilarie Burton
Hilarie Burton
Anna Schaefer
Lyndon Smith
Lyndon Smith
Kelsey
Mark Adair-Rios
Mark Adair-Rios
GSC Tech
Michael Gladis
Michael Gladis
Nate Malone
Shannon Brown
Shannon Brown
Offspring
Shree Crooks
Shree Crooks
Young Katie Sparks
Anelys Serrano
Anelys Serrano
Shepherd's Aide
McKenna Roberts
McKenna Roberts
Terra
Patrick Johnson
Patrick Johnson
Lucas
Eme Ikwuakor
Eme Ikwuakor
Black Ops Commander
Melina Kanakaredes
Melina Kanakaredes
Dorothy
Louis Gossett Jr.
Louis Gossett Jr.
Quinn
Barry Wiggins
Barry Wiggins
ISEA Security Guard
Owain Yeoman
Owain Yeoman
Dr. Mason
Doug Simpson
Doug Simpson
Chief Tech Davis
Tami Roman
Tami Roman
Cass Hendy
Tehmina Sunny
Tehmina Sunny
Iris
Jimmy Jean-Louis
Jimmy Jean-Louis
Pierre Lyon
Esther Scott
Esther Scott
Esther Wimberley
Jonathan Craig Williams
Jonathan Craig Williams
Bill Hendy
Alisha Boe
Alisha Boe
Brynn Hendy
JoBeth Williams
JoBeth Williams
Leigh Kern
Kevin Ryan
Kevin Ryan
Balloon Vendor
Matt Malloy
Matt Malloy
Rogers
Anthony M. Bertram
Anthony M. Bertram
Ed Kent
Rocco Vienhage
Rocco Vienhage
Derek Pearce
James Ferris
James Ferris
Roughneck
Candace Kozak
Candace Kozak
Oya
Melissa Tang
Melissa Tang
Mei Fong
Lisa Yamada
Lisa Yamada
Japanese Girl #1
Stacie Greenwell
Stacie Greenwell
Mrs. Kent
Megan Uesugi
Megan Uesugi
Japanese Girl #2
Duncan Bravo
Duncan Bravo
Government Official
Nicolas Pajon
Nicolas Pajon
Mattieu
Michael Dempsey
Michael Dempsey
Sheriff Dugan
Rob Murat
Rob Murat
Security Guard
Jamaal Hepburn
Jamaal Hepburn
Helios
Billy Malone
Billy Malone
Police Officer
Deborah Puette
Deborah Puette
Deputy Nancy Bench
Leyna Nguyen
Leyna Nguyen
Reporter
David Moses
David Moses
Earl Wimberley
Gabrielle Conforti
Gabrielle Conforti
Waitress
Steven D. Snyder
Steven D. Snyder
GSC Guard
Keegan Boos
Keegan Boos
Boy #1
Jason Wesley
Jason Wesley
Hybrid #2
Jimmy Shotwell
Jimmy Shotwell
Boy #2
Nazanin Nour
Nazanin Nour
Camera Tech #1
Aline Elasmar
Aline Elasmar
Tech #1
Stephen Bailey
Stephen Bailey
Tech #2
McKenna Kerrigan
McKenna Kerrigan
Revive Team Leader
Kathryn Zenna
Kathryn Zenna
Female Board Member
Steven Allerick
Steven Allerick
GSC Tech #2
Kavita Patil
Kavita Patil
Public Service Announcer
Michael Spellman
Michael Spellman
Husband
Omar Gooding
Omar Gooding
Dave
Sam Golzari
Sam Golzari
Danny
Kirk B.R. Woller
Kirk B.R. Woller
Sheriff
Barry Shabaka Henley
Barry Shabaka Henley
Senator Gabel
Arlen Escarpeta
Arlen Escarpeta
Tim Dawkins
Joshua Malina
Joshua Malina
Dr. Gavin Beck
Alexandra Breckenridge (в титрах: Alex Breckenridge)
Alexandra Breckenridge (в титрах: Alex Breckenridge)
Zoe Grant
Kate Burton
Kate Burton
Fiona Stanton
Christina Chang
Christina Chang
Dr. Dowling
Anne Ramsay
Anne Ramsay
Laurie Vinson
John Billingsley
John Billingsley
Dr.Mize
Richard T. Jones
Richard T. Jones
JD's Friend
Adam Zastrow
Adam Zastrow
Drug Dealer
Lee Garlington
Lee Garlington
Principal
Andrew Kirsanov
Andrew Kirsanov
Sergei
Jose Abril
Jose Abril
Nose Ring #2
David Clayton Rogers
David Clayton Rogers
Mike Grant
Greg Vaughan
Greg Vaughan
Sexy Man
Paris Benjamin
Paris Benjamin
Kryger's Mother
Costa Ronin
Costa Ronin
Anton
James Earl
James Earl
Coroner #2
Mary Gallagher
Mary Gallagher
Pregnant Woman
Kim Rhodes
Kim Rhodes
Nicole
Christine Donlon
Christine Donlon
Karen
Larisa Oleynik
Larisa Oleynik
Phillips
Jonathan Palmer
Jonathan Palmer
Dr. Calder
Jeff Schine
Jeff Schine
Ray
Курт Ёла
Курт Ёла
Coroner #1
Jennifer Say Gan
Jennifer Say Gan
Nurse
Aria Lyric Leabu
Aria Lyric Leabu
Toby's Niece
Yaani King
Yaani King
Mom
Eric Pumphrey
Eric Pumphrey
Russel
Chris Johnen
Chris Johnen
GSC Security Guard
Энн Ху
Энн Ху
Valerie
Fred Maske
Fred Maske
Griggs
Lorenzo Bastien
Lorenzo Bastien
Gavin
Edgar Blackmon
Edgar Blackmon
Lab Assistant
John Colella
John Colella
Arman
Scott Beehner
Scott Beehner
Rob
Valentina Garcia
Valentina Garcia
Nurse
Rick Kelly
Rick Kelly
Segers
Sydelle Granger
Sydelle Granger
Deputy
Макс Пейдж
Макс Пейдж
Andrew
Jared Canfield
Jared Canfield
Wild-Eyed Dude
Asher Deva
Asher Deva
Josiah
Joe Sabatino
Joe Sabatino
Building Inspector
Ryan Carlberg
Ryan Carlberg
Billy
Lila Dupree
Lila Dupree
Lena
Kenzo Lee
Kenzo Lee
Tech
Ryan Deal
Ryan Deal
Lead Marshal
Brody Lee (в титрах: Brody Lee)
Brody Lee (в титрах: Brody Lee)
Teenage Offspring
Leslie Thurston (в титрах: Leslie Thurst)
Leslie Thurston (в титрах: Leslie Thurst)
Attendant
Sumiko Braun
Sumiko Braun
ISEA Security Guard
Phillip DeVona
Phillip DeVona
Luther
Tommy Dickie
Tommy Dickie
Underling
Lynette DuPree (в титрах: Lynette Dupree)
Lynette DuPree (в титрах: Lynette Dupree)
Landlady
Olivia Sanabia
Olivia Sanabia
Becca
Eileen Fogarty
Eileen Fogarty
Reporter
Bianca Lopez
Bianca Lopez
Fiona's Aide
Jo McGinley
Jo McGinley
Landlady
Craig Tsuyumine
Craig Tsuyumine
Virtural Doctor
Billy «Sly» Williams (в титрах: Billy Sly Williams)
Billy «Sly» Williams (в титрах: Billy Sly Williams)
Klebald
Ross Mackenzie
Ross Mackenzie
Dr. Henry Meehan
Eijiro Ozaki
Eijiro Ozaki
Chief Scientist
Roy Werner
Roy Werner
Top Dog
Cheyenne Nguyen
Cheyenne Nguyen
Little Girl
Seril James
Seril James
Aide #2
Kristina Jimenez
Kristina Jimenez
Bar Woman
Carl Ciarfalio
Carl Ciarfalio
Service Truck Driver
Reginald James
Reginald James
Security Guard
May Miyata
May Miyata
Beautiful Japanese Woman
Robert James Watkins
Robert James Watkins
Guard
Michael Broderick
Michael Broderick
Yasumoto Tower Security Guard
Yamil Urena
Yamil Urena
Operative Sanders
Jamila Webb
Jamila Webb
Nurse Aziza
Teresa Huang
Teresa Huang
Female EMT
Danny Vasquez
Danny Vasquez
Operative #1
Casey Adams
Casey Adams
Operative #2
Jerry T. Adams
Jerry T. Adams
Operative #3
Christopher Allen
Christopher Allen
GSC Guard
Sara Amini
Sara Amini
Carole
Jessica Borden
Jessica Borden
Barista
Tamiko Brownlee
Tamiko Brownlee
Maze Humanich #1
Vivan Dugré
Vivan Dugré
Female Reporter
Nina Eristavi
Nina Eristavi
Naomi
Cassidey Fralin
Cassidey Fralin
9 Year Old Molly
Marcus Walker Hogan
Marcus Walker Hogan
Coffee Shop Patron
Rushi Kota
Rushi Kota
Humanich Tech
Briana Lane
Briana Lane
Corrine
Глен Мак
Глен Мак
Euclid Security
Evan Olman
Evan Olman
Tommy
Aaron Scotti
Aaron Scotti
Edward
Stefanie Stevens
Stefanie Stevens
Shepherd's Secretary
Scott Vance
Scott Vance
Carnival Barker
Phillip E. Walker
Phillip E. Walker
GSC Workstaff
Genneya Walton
Genneya Walton
Teenage Terra
Rebecca Kessler
Rebecca Kessler
Pedestrian
Cristina Lawson
Cristina Lawson
Japanese Computer System, в титрах не указана
Raymond Mamrak
Raymond Mamrak
Black Ops Soldier, в титрах не указан
Mirai Booth-Ong
Mirai Booth-Ong
Parent #2, в титрах не указана
Elizabeth Del Rosario
Elizabeth Del Rosario
Museum Patron, в титрах не указана
Mark DeSalvo
Mark DeSalvo
Parent, в титрах не указан
Jaiden Geller
Jaiden Geller
School Kid, в титрах не указана
Hans Hernke
Hans Hernke
Bio Tech #3, в титрах не указан
Edwin Modlin II
Edwin Modlin II
Police Officer, в титрах не указан
Shane Schoeppner
Shane Schoeppner
Party Guest, в титрах не указан
Shana Vonn
Shana Vonn
ISEA Board Member, в титрах не указана
Matthew R. Anderson
Matthew R. Anderson
Navy SEAL, в титрах не указан
Christopher Clausi
Christopher Clausi
Nurse, в титрах не указан
Toni French
Toni French
Reporter, в титрах не указана
Khalid Ghajji
Khalid Ghajji
Hybrid, в титрах не указан
Leah Abegaze
Leah Abegaze
Hybrid, в титрах не указан
Lisa Mason Lee
Lisa Mason Lee
Humanichs Lab Tech, в титрах не указана
Mark Parrish
Mark Parrish
GSC Security Guard, в титрах не указан
Phedra Syndelle
Phedra Syndelle
Screaming Woman, в титрах не указана

Producers

Mickey Fisher
Mickey Fisher
исполнительный продюсер (26 эпизодов, 2014-2015)
Steven Spielberg
Steven Spielberg
исполнительный продюсер (26 эпизодов, 2014-2015)
Justin Falvey
Justin Falvey
исполнительный продюсер (21 эпизод, 2014-2015)
Darryl Frank
Darryl Frank
исполнительный продюсер (21 эпизод, 2014-2015)
Adam Rodin
Adam Rodin
сопродюсер (21 эпизод, 2014-2015)
Brooklyn Weaver
Brooklyn Weaver
исполнительный продюсер (21 эпизод, 2014-2015)
Leslie Bohem
Leslie Bohem
продюсер-консультант (20 эпизодов, 2014-2015)
P. Todd Coe
P. Todd Coe
продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2014)
John Forrest Niss
John Forrest Niss
продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2014)
Greg Walker
Greg Walker
исполнительный продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2014)
Pam Davis
Pam Davis
продюсер-супервайзер (13 эпизодов, 2015)
Mark Grossan
Mark Grossan
продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2015)
Elizabeth Kruger
Elizabeth Kruger
исполнительный продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2015)
Craig Shapiro
Craig Shapiro
исполнительный продюсер (13 эпизодов, 2015)
Alex Shevchenko
Alex Shevchenko
сопродюсер (13 эпизодов, 2015)
Eliza Clark
Eliza Clark
сопродюсер (12 эпизодов, 2014)
Peter Ocko
Peter Ocko
исполнительный сопродюсер (12 эпизодов, 2014)
Vanessa Reisen
Vanessa Reisen
исполнительный сопродюсер (12 эпизодов, 2014)
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas
исполнительный сопродюсер (8 эпизодов, 2015)

Writers

Gavin Johannsen
Gavin Johannsen
Tom Pabst
Tom Pabst
Gianna Sobol
Gianna Sobol
Mike Werb
Mike Werb

Operators

M. David Mullen
M. David Mullen
John B. Aronson
John B. Aronson
Michael G. Wojciechowski
Michael G. Wojciechowski

Composers

Marcelo Zarvos
Marcelo Zarvos
Ben Decter
Ben Decter
Jeff Russo
Jeff Russo

Designs

Cabot McMullen
Cabot McMullen
постановщик
Kenneth Hardy
Kenneth Hardy
постановщик
David Meyer
David Meyer
Jeff Schoen
Jeff Schoen
April Ferry
April Ferry
по костюмам
Robert Blackman
Robert Blackman
по костюмам
Andrea Mae Fenton
Andrea Mae Fenton
по декорациям
Ellen Totleben
Ellen Totleben
по декорациям
Amber Haley
Amber Haley
по декорациям

Editors

Frederick Peterson
Frederick Peterson
Augie Hess
Augie Hess
Mark S. Manos
Mark S. Manos
Jack Colwell
Jack Colwell
Geofrey Hildrew
Geofrey Hildrew
Andrew Seklir
Andrew Seklir
Sidney Wolinsky
Sidney Wolinsky
Nick Towle
Nick Towle
Contacts
SimilarMoviesDB